Celkem přihlášeno: 806 Celkem platných: 767
90 km: 148 | 55 km: 337 | Tratě C, D (200m - 20km): 260 | 90 km ELITE s licencí ČSC: 22 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Start. číslo |
Klub | Město | Družstvo | Firma | Stát | Roč. | Kat. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adamíčková | Pavlína | 1217 | Sachasport | Brušperk | CZE | 1976 | BZ45+ | ||
Adel | Filip | 3 | Superior Team | Hlinsko | CZE | 1990 | AMEL | ||
Agel | Tobiáš | 916 | HEAD PRO TEAM Opava | Holasovice | CZE | 2011 | CM13-14 | ||
Agelová | Justýna | 807 | HEAD PRO Team Opava | Holasovice | CZE | 2013 | CZ11-12 | ||
Alexandra Hepperová | Matěj Kotěšovský | 929 | ZŠ Havlíčkova | CZE | 2010 | T | |||
Amik | Robert | 1031 | ABND RACING TEAM | Brno | A.B.N. Design | F | HUN | 1981 | BM35-44 |
Bačík | Matěj | 736 | BIKE PRO RACING | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | CZE | 2015 | DM9-10 | ||
Bačíková | Adélka | 737 | BIKE PRO RACING | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | CZE | 2015 | DZ9-10 | ||
Bacho | Jiří | 161 | Opava | CZE | 1974 | AM45-54 | |||
Baník | Jakub | 1015 | Opava | Opava - Kylešovice | CZE | 1994 | BM19-34 | ||
Barabáš | Jiří | 1061 | Vinařství Barabáš | Strachotice | CZE | 2007 | BM17-18 | ||
Barnet | Patrik | 1261 | Brantice | CZE | 1973 | BM45-54 | |||
Bárta | Vít | 806 | Sportreg | Hlinsko | CZE | 2013 | CM11-12 | ||
Barták | Luděk | 1013 | Ludgeřovice | CZE | 1979 | BM45-54 | |||
Bártek | David | 1272 | CykloMira Wallachian Racing | Jarcová | CykloMira Wallachian | CZE | 1998 | BM19-34 | |
Barteska | Samuel | 1236 | Canyon CZ/SK | Ostrava | CZE | 1998 | BM19-34 | ||
Bartoš | Martin | 32 | Mohelnice | Mohelnice | CZE | 1979 | AM45-54 | ||
Bártová | Ema | 910 | Sportreg | Hlinsko | CZE | 2011 | CZ13-14 | ||
Bartůněk | Marek | 155 | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE | Višňové | CZE | 1998 | AMEL | ||
Baťa | Metoděj | 644 | Cyklokroužek Fryšták | Liptál | CZE | 2016 | DM7-8 | ||
Baťová | Marlen | 546 | Cyklokroužek Fryšták | Liptál | CZE | 2018 | DZ5-6 | ||
Batuna | David | 1047 | SBT Kravaře | Kravaře | CZE | 1979 | BM45-54 | ||
Beilner | Jaroslav | 1045 | Los Amatros MTB Bílovec | BÍLOVEC | CZE | 1966 | BM55+ | ||
Bělovský | Roman | 1221 | Dubňany | Dubňany | CZE | 1994 | BM19-34 | ||
Beneš | František | 128 | Kofola | Město Albrechtice | CZE | 1978 | AM45-54 | ||
BERNÁT | MAREK | 1302 | Praha | CZE | 1975 | BM45-54 | |||
Běťáková | Petra | 528 | Kylešovice | CZE | 2018 | DZ5-6 | |||
Biel | Adam | 1037 | Bolatice Borova | CZE | 1995 | BM19-34 | |||
Bilik | Petr | 1178 | Valachy Team | Valasske Mezirici | CZE | 1978 | BM45-54 | ||
Biller | Marek | 69 | Opava | Opava | CZE | 1984 | AM35-44 | ||
Billerová | Karolína | 711 | Opava | CZE | 2014 | DZ9-10 | |||
Bitomský | Aleš | 134 | Kravaře | Kravaře | CZE | 1984 | AM35-44 | ||
Boček | Vítězslav | 1004 | Nábytkové studio Lazecký | Melč | CZE | 1970 | BM45-54 | ||
Bojková | Michaela | 102 | CykloMira Wallachian Racing | Petrovice u Karviné | CZE | 2001 | AZEL | ||
Borovka | Vojtěch | 1122 | Cykloteam MXM Hulín | Morkovice | CZE | 2005 | BM19-34 | ||
Borycki | Miroslaw | 123 | Chorzow | POL | 1976 | AM45-54 | |||
Bouška | Karel | 66 | Joker MTB Team | Brno | CZE | 1984 | AM35-44 | ||
Boženek | Karel | 1148 | - | Kravaře-Kouty | CZE | 1969 | BM55+ | ||
Bracek | Kevin | 401 | CvakTeam | Vávrovice | CZE | 2020 | DM0-4 | ||
Broz | Jan | 436 | Opava | Opava | CZE | 2020 | DM0-4 | ||
Brož | Petr | 1277 | SNS Jilešovice | Haj ve Slezsku - Jilešovice | CZE | 1985 | BM35-44 | ||
Brych | Tomáš | 77 | Gruppetto Basket Kbely | Praha 8 | CZE | 1977 | AM45-54 | ||
Brychtová | Vladimíra | 1173 | Opava | Opava | CZE | 1975 | BZ45+ | ||
Břemek | Viktor | 109 | NAPOHODU! Bike team Píšť | CZE | 1970 | AM45-54 | |||
Březina | Adam | 433 | GHOST Junior team | Voleč | CZE | 2020 | DM0-4 | ||
Březinová | Karolína | 1285 | GHOST team | Voleč | CZE | 1990 | BZ19-34 | ||
Břuska | Jaromír | 1283 | JB TUNING | Ostrava | CZE | 1972 | BM45-54 | ||
Bubela | Jonáš | 802 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | Štítina | CZE | 2012 | CM11-12 | ||
Bubela | Michal | 1144 | Štítina | Štítina | CZE | 1981 | BM35-44 | ||
Bubílek | Michal | 5 | Merida Bikeranch team | Liberec | CZE | 1986 | AMEL | ||
Bucňák | Ondřej | 37 | Roštěnky z Roštění | Roštění | CZE | 1991 | AM19-34 | ||
Budoš | Jakub | 160 | Krásno nad Kysucou | Krásno nad Kysucou | SVK | 1991 | AM19-34 | ||
Bucháček | Oliver Trent | 1087 | Team Forman Energetic | Neplachovice | CZE | 2009 | BM15-16 | ||
Buksa | Dominik | 150 | Hradec nad moravici | CZE | 1990 | AM19-34 | |||
Buštík | Jan | 1284 | Kolovna | Horní Suchá | CZE | 2005 | BM19-34 | ||
Buzek | Rostislav | 1097 | Sviadnov | Sviadnov | CZE | 1974 | BM45-54 | ||
Cinková | Eliška | 435 | Sc Samotišky | Olomouc 9 | CZE | 2022 | DZ0-4 | ||
Cinková | Tereza | 539 | Sc Samotišky | Olomouc 9 | CZE | 2018 | DZ5-6 | ||
Curylo | David | 1105 | Opava-Vlaštovičky | Opava Vlaštovičky | CZE | 2005 | BM19-34 | ||
Czerný | Tadeáš | 614 | Opava | Opava | CZE | 2016 | DM7-8 | ||
čadil | pavel | 1281 | TOPLOŽISKA - VERGE CZECH | Ostrava | CZE | 1980 | BM35-44 | ||
Čajnák | Maxmilián | 608 | SK Jantar Opava | Stěbořice | CZE | 2017 | DM7-8 | ||
Čajnák | Samuel | 432 | SK Jantar Opava | Stěbořice | CZE | 2021 | DM0-4 | ||
Čajnák | Sebastián | 431 | SK Jantar Opava | Stěbořice | CZE | 2020 | DM0-4 | ||
Čech | Aleš | 1160 | Model | Branka u Opavy | Model Sport Team AJP | F | CZE | 1975 | BM45-54 |
Čech | Jan | 22 | ON-OFF Team | Branka u Opavy | ON-OFF Team | CZE | 2002 | AM19-34 | |
Čer | Tomáš | 115 | Colnago & Assos | Colnago&Assos Opava | CZE | 1983 | AM35-44 | ||
Čermák | Jan | 1151 | Bagbike Ostrava | Ostrava | CZE | 1974 | BM45-54 | ||
Černín | Hubert | 535 | Podvihov | Opava 6 | CZE | 2018 | DM5-6 | ||
Černínová | Hermína | 536 | Podvihov | Opava 6 | CZE | 2019 | DZ5-6 | ||
Černotova | Kateřina | 1107 | Dolní Benešov | Dolní Benešov | CZE | 1983 | BZ35-44 | ||
Čižmář | Jan | 163 | BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE | Zlín | CZE | 1977 | AM45-54 | ||
Daněk | Jiří | 121 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | Klimkovice | CZE | 1984 | AM35-44 | ||
Daněk | Vaclav | 630 | Opava | CZE | 2017 | DM7-8 | |||
Daňková | Anděla | 430 | Opava | CZE | 2020 | DZ0-4 | |||
Dědoch | Bruno | 616 | Opava | CZE | 2016 | DM7-8 | |||
Diblíková | Liliana | 835 | Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport | Helvíkovice | CZE | 2013 | CZ11-12 | ||
Dlabaja | Adam | 803 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | Březůvky | CZE | 2013 | CM11-12 | ||
Dlabaja | Vojtěch | 604 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | Březůvky | CZE | 2016 | DM7-8 | ||
Doležal | Petr | 1024 | Eman Team | Štěpánkovice | Eman Team | CZE | 1981 | BM35-44 | |
Doležel | Aleš | 1100 | Vítkov | CZE | 1974 | BM45-54 | |||
Doležel | Jaroslav | 79 | BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE | Sazovice | CZE | 1974 | AM45-54 | ||
Dominik Honza | Lukáš Gross | 926 | ZŠ Havlíčkova | CZE | 2010 | T | |||
Drápal | František | 812 | Babylonbike - Litultovice | Litultovice | CZE | 2012 | CM11-12 | ||
Drápal | Jiří | 29 | Babylonbike - Litultovice | Litultovice | Babylonbike - Men | CZE | 1980 | AM35-44 | |
Drejsl | Lukáš | 152 | MONDRAKER Racing team | Velké Petrovice | CZE | 1986 | AM35-44 | ||
Dřevojánek | Jan | 1291 | CYKLOMIRA WALLACHIAN RACING | Valašské Meziříčí | CZE | 1975 | BM45-54 | ||
Dubec | Ondřej | 1260 | Fulnek | Fulnek | CZE | 1996 | BM19-34 | ||
Dubovecký | Andrej | 46 | BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE | Zlín | CZE | 1986 | AM35-44 | ||
Dúcká | Edita | 825 | Ghost Junior team | Hradec Králové | CZE | 2013 | CZ11-12 | ||
Dúcký | Ondřej | 920 | GHOST Junior team | Hradec Králové | CZE | 2010 | CM13-14 | ||
Duda | Robert | 1327 | Ostrava | CZE | 1965 | BM55+ | |||
Dusík | Martin | 119 | Auto Pokorný Brno MTB Team | Holešov | CZE | 1974 | AM45-54 | ||
Dvořák | David | 9 | MONDRAKER Racing team | Kupařovice | MONDRAKER Racing tea | CZE | 1993 | AM19-34 | |
Famfulíková | Barbora | 901 | CYKLOKLUB Jičín | Hořice | CZE | 2010 | CZ13-14 | ||
Famfulíková | Elena | 801 | CYKLOKLUB Jičín | Hořice | CZE | 2013 | CZ11-12 | ||
Fiala | Jaroslav | 1104 | Ludgeřovice | CZE | 1979 | BM45-54 | |||
Fiala | Radek | 1066 | WITZENMANN OPAVA | Opava | CZE | 1972 | BM45-54 | ||
Fichna | Jakub | 1127 | Opava | Opava | Technické služby | F | CZE | 1991 | BM19-34 |
Filák | Tomáš | 1162 | CZE | 1997 | BM19-34 |